ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14088471
nr 1408 8471
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Sergels torg. Signed, numbered 311/360, dated -71. Subject: ,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Sergels torg. Signerad, numrerad 311/360, daterad -71. Motivet: yttermått inklusive ram: 36x53
600
SEK 300
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:34:18
19/7 11:26:56
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén